ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7267328
nr 726 7328
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), -76, 78/100, unframed, subject size: 67x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Tom Krestesen (f. 1927), -76, 78/100, (oramad), motivets mått: 67x44
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2011
at 19:38:18
21/11 19:33:18
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen